Beaconsfield Board History

Sean Dower (Appointed 23 May 2013, retired 19 October 2021)

 

Julie Clarke     (Appointed 10 May 2017)

 

Adelaide Bannerman (appointed 12 January 2018, resigned 19 October 2020)

 

Angela Weight (appointed 12 January 2018, appointed Chair 27 September 2018)

 

Peter Flack (appointed 27 September 2018)